.
Sierra Leone flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,5555,316
BustAfghanistan 8,2355,117
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,3215,171
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,7935,464
FarahAfghanistan 8,0314,990
GardizAfghanistan 8,6885,399
GhazniAfghanistan 8,6135,352
HeratAfghanistan 8,0414,997
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,6855,397
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,7995,468
KabulAfghanistan 8,6845,396
KandaharAfghanistan 8,3765,205
KhostAfghanistan 8,7565,441
KunduzAfghanistan 8,6525,376
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2805,145
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,4995,281
North SalangAfghanistan 8,6645,384
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,1275,050
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3665,199
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,3775,205
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,9954,968
ShkoderAlbania 4,8813,033
TiranaAlbania 4,8403,007
VloreAlbania 4,7572,956
AdrarAlgeria 2,5291,571
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5362,198
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5412,200
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7732,344
BatnaAlgeria 3,5962,235
BecharAlgeria 2,7981,739
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6242,252
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6621,654
BiskraAlgeria 3,4792,162
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9631,841
ChlefAlgeria 3,4122,121
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6602,275
DjanetAlgeria 2,8961,800
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3452,079
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9401,827
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4212,126
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1581,962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2242,003
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1691,969
In SalahAlgeria 2,6181,627
MilianaAlgeria 3,4572,148
OranAlgeria 3,2812,039
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3101,435
SkikdaAlgeria 3,7292,317
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4701,535
TebessaAlgeria 3,6642,277
TimimounAlgeria 2,6831,667
TindoufAlgeria 2,2251,383
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3432,077
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,61310,945
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,3867,075
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0562,521
HuamboAngola 3,8162,372
LuandaAngola 3,3412,076
LuenaAngola 4,1342,569
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,6842,289
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8305,487
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7815,457
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7985,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1635,072
ByrdAntarctica 11,2176,970
DavisAntarctica 10,8196,723
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7795,456
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2427,607
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8084,231
AzulArgentina 7,0514,382
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,3454,564
BarilocheArgentina 8,1425,060
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8144,234
CeresArgentina 6,8114,232
ChamicalArgentina 7,2034,476
ChepesArgentina 7,2794,523
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,1355,055
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5734,085
CórdobaArgentina 7,0784,398
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,0804,400
CorrientesArgentina 6,4063,981
EsquelArgentina 8,2325,116
EzeizaArgentina 6,8334,246
FormosaArgentina 6,2903,908
General PicoArgentina 7,2844,526
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7254,179
JuninArgentina 6,9974,348
La PlataArgentina 6,7954,222
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7494,194
La RiojaArgentina 7,2004,474
LaboulayeArgentina 7,1644,452
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6945,402
Las LomitasArgentina 6,4143,985
Malarg EArgentina 7,7354,807
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,9684,951
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,9674,329
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9864,341
MendozaArgentina 7,5464,689
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5384,684
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4814,027
NeuquenArgentina 7,8004,847
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,0494,380
OranArgentina 6,6764,149
ParanaArgentina 6,7994,225
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,4053,980
PehuajoArgentina 7,1524,444
PergaminoArgentina 6,9314,307
PigeArgentina 7,2924,531
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,0694,393
PosadasArgentina 6,1673,832
PresidenciaArgentina 6,5184,051
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6314,742
Punta IndioArgentina 6,7754,210
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,8514,257
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5844,091
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1774,460
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5825,333
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5954,098
RosarioArgentina 6,8904,281
SaltaArgentina 6,8644,265
San AntonioArgentina 7,6794,772
San LuisArgentina 7,3584,572
San RafaelArgentina 7,5934,719
Santa RosaArgentina 7,3734,582
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9004,288
SarmientoArgentina 8,2335,116
TrelewArgentina 7,8334,867
TucumanArgentina 6,9334,308
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7145,415
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,1884,467
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,9584,324
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,3044,539
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6064,105
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,7891,111
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7519,788
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0838,751
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9589,917
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8399,842
AmberleyAustralia 17,28510,741
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,63610,338
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,33210,770
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9229,273
CairnsAustralia 17,38310,802
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,40810,196
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9438,664
CedunaAustralia 15,5529,664
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,91710,512
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,71810,389
Cobar MoAustralia 16,51810,264
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,20410,691
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,07310,609
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3549,541
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12110,018
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9029,882
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2097,587
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,63810,339
East SaleAustralia 16,0489,972
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4728,993
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4748,994
EssendonAustralia 15,9579,916
ForrestAustralia 15,1409,408
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,24110,092
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9698,680
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3789,556
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4869,623
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6409,719
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6279,711
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,06410,604
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5459,038
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7449,783
LavertonAustralia 15,9389,904
LearmonthAustralia 14,0238,714
LongreachAustralia 16,93510,524
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,93610,524
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,22510,704
Low HeadAustralia 15,7699,799
Mackay MoAustralia 17,50310,877
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7739,180
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6139,080
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3888,941
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9589,917
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9549,914
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0539,976
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7039,758
Mount IsaAustralia 16,61910,327
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,67010,980
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,88510,493
Nowra RanAustralia 16,51210,261
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8199,830
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1358,783
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9359,902
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0108,706
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5159,019
RichmondAustralia 16,64710,345
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,46010,850
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,63710,338
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,64610,344
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12510,020
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,12510,020
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,14610,655
TibooburraAustralia 16,38210,180
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,38110,801
WaggaAustralia 16,32310,143
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2047,584
WilliamtownAustralia 16,77710,425
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,82611,077
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5549,044
WoomeraAustralia 15,8609,856
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5759,679
GrazAustria 5,0503,138
InnsbruckAustria 4,8893,038
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9673,086
LinzAustria 5,1003,169
SalzburgAustria 5,0093,113
ViennaAustria 5,2023,232
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9573,080
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7804,213
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9184,299
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7694,206
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8814,276
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7754,210
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8723,649
LerwickUk 5,8713,648
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9004,288
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9634,327
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8504,257
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9534,321
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9534,321
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9944,346
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7804,213
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8764,273
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8314,245
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8224,239
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7962,359
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5972,235
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9992,485
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1914,469
MuharraqBahrain 6,8734,271
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0496,866
DhakaBangladesh 10,8866,764
CharnocksBarbados 5,2413,257
BrestBelarus 5,8713,649
GomelBelarus 6,2713,897
GrodnoBelarus 6,0043,731
MinskBelarus 6,2023,854
MogilevBelarus 6,3293,933
VitebskBelarus 6,4263,993
BrusselsBelgium 4,9913,101
D’UccleBelgium 4,9913,101
OstendeBelgium 4,9983,106
Belize CityBelize 8,3215,171
BeninBenin 1,571976
BohiconBenin 1,527949
CotonouBenin 1,571976
KandiBenin 1,6501,025
NatitingouBenin 1,467912
ParakouBenin 1,589987
SaveBenin 1,567974
BermudaBermuda 6,0783,777
La PazBolivia 6,7754,210
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3293,933
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,9513,077
FrancistownBotswana 5,3753,340
MaunBotswana 4,9463,074
TshaneBotswana 5,0963,167
AimoresBrazil 4,4272,751
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,7182,311
AltamiraBrazil 4,6532,891
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3473,323
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,9393,069
ApodiBrazil 3,2592,025
AracajuBrazil 3,4972,173
AracuaiBrazil 4,3262,688
AragarcasBrazil 5,1853,222
AraxaBrazil 4,9183,056
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3442,078
BageBrazil 6,2713,897
BambuiBrazil 4,8663,024
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7692,964
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4932,170
BarcelosBrazil 5,7573,577
BarraBrazil 4,0682,528
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0052,489
BarreirasBrazil 4,3002,672
BelémBrazil 4,2022,611
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,6912,915
BelterraBrazil 4,9323,065
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0542,519
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8103,611
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,2172,620
BrasiliaBrazil 4,7772,969
BrevesBrazil 4,4252,750
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5312,815
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7622,959
CabroboBrazil 3,5612,213
CaceresBrazil 5,7153,551
CaetiteBrazil 4,1922,605
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,1611,964
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,6493,510
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,6633,519
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,0193,119
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5822,226
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9822,475
CaparaoBrazil 4,5662,837
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0943,166
CaratingaBrazil 4,5372,819
CaravelasBrazil 4,1552,582
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3162,682
CarolinaBrazil 4,3072,677
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,5143,426
CataguasesBrazil 4,6942,917
CatalaoBrazil 4,9203,058
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1923,226
CaxiasBrazil 3,7822,350
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,9033,669
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0281,882
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,7512,952
ChapecoBrazil 5,8783,653
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,4283,373
CipoBrazil 3,6382,261
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,5312,816
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5882,851
CordeiroBrazil 4,7162,931
CorrentinaBrazil 4,3532,705
CorumbaBrazil 5,8433,631
CoximBrazil 5,5583,454
CrateusBrazil 3,5222,188
CuiabaBrazil 5,5403,442
CuritibaBrazil 5,4973,416
DiamantinaBrazil 4,5492,827
DiamantinoBrazil 5,5193,430
DouradosBrazil 5,7673,583
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,8743,029
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,0973,789
EspinosaBrazil 4,2672,652
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,6401,640
FloraniaBrazil 3,1881,981
FlorestaBrazil 3,4942,171
FlorianoBrazil 3,8322,381
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5923,475
FormosaBrazil 4,7082,926
FortalezaBrazil 3,2492,019
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,9423,692
FrancaBrazil 5,0243,122
GaranhunsBrazil 3,3202,063
GoianiaBrazil 4,9483,075
GoiasBrazil 4,9883,100
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4522,766
GrajauBrazil 4,1392,572
GuairaBrazil 5,8253,620
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3132,059
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1072,552
IbiriteBrazil 4,7062,924
IguatuBrazil 3,4432,140
IlheusBrazil 3,9322,443
ImperatrizBrazil 4,2372,633
IndaialBrazil 5,5953,477
IpameriBrazil 4,9123,052
IraiBrazil 5,9323,686
IreceBrazil 3,9582,460
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9032,425
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3213,306
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0893,163
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,4592,771
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6172,869
ItapevaBrazil 5,3683,335
ItirucuBrazil 3,9122,431
ItuacuBrazil 4,0602,523
IvinhemaBrazil 5,6943,538
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,4053,358
JacobinaBrazil 3,8222,375
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2131,996
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,0591,901
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7342,942
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,7732,966
LavrasBrazil 4,8673,025
LencoisBrazil 3,9892,479
LinharesBrazil 4,3432,699
LondrinaBrazil 5,5213,431
MacapaBrazil 4,4422,760
MacauBrazil 3,1171,937
MaceioBrazil 3,2962,048
MachadoBrazil 4,9723,090
ManausBrazil 5,4923,413
MarabaBrazil 4,4022,736
MaringaBrazil 5,5883,473
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8212,996
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2682,653
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6702,280
MonteiroBrazil 3,3112,058
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,4712,778
Morada NovaBrazil 3,2892,044
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8932,419
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7472,950
ObidosBrazil 4,9743,091
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,3722,095
ParacatuBrazil 4,7662,961
ParanaBrazil 4,5912,853
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4443,383
ParanaibaBrazil 5,2983,292
ParintinsBrazil 5,1243,184
ParnaibaBrazil 3,5482,205
Passo FundoBrazil 5,9353,688
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8212,996
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7142,308
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5082,180
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2012,611
PeixeBrazil 4,6332,879
PetrolinaBrazil 3,7192,311
PicosBrazil 3,6942,295
PiraiBrazil 4,8793,032
PirenopolisBrazil 4,8763,030
PompeuBrazil 4,7312,940
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,8623,643
Porto De MozBrazil 4,6152,868
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6953,539
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0693,772
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9633,706
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,5732,841
PosseBrazil 4,5372,819
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3862,104
RecifeBrazil 3,1221,940
RemansoBrazil 3,8872,415
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5164,049
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,8433,009
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5863,471
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,1723,214
SalvadorBrazil 3,7642,339
Santa MariaBrazil 6,1323,811
SantaremBrazil 4,8993,044
SantosBrazil 5,1613,207
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1573,205
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,7452,949
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3582,086
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7443,570
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,1533,824
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,9293,063
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7922,356
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2742,656
São PauloBrazil 5,1543,203
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0953,166
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5834,091
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7532,332
SerrinhaBrazil 3,7142,308
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,6852,911
SobralBrazil 3,4252,128
SoureBrazil 4,1902,604
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1932,605
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,3643,955
SurubimBrazil 3,1821,978
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4502,765
TarauacaBrazil 6,7804,213
TauaBrazil 3,5362,197
TefeBrazil 6,0043,731
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3482,702
TeresinaBrazil 3,7372,322
TiriosBrazil 4,9323,065
TorresBrazil 5,8043,607
TracuateuaBrazil 4,0262,502
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,4073,360
TriunfoBrazil 3,4102,119
TucuruiBrazil 4,4052,737
TuriacuBrazil 3,8822,412
UaupesBrazil 6,1913,847
UbatubaBrazil 5,0283,125
UberabaBrazil 5,0143,116
VassourasBrazil 4,8443,010
VicosaBrazil 4,6602,896
VitoriaBrazil 4,4322,754
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0972,546
Ze DocaBrazil 3,9642,463
BurgasBulgaria 5,4253,371
LomBulgaria 5,2353,253
PlevenBulgaria 5,2933,289
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2183,243
SadovoBulgaria 5,2293,249
SandanskiBulgaria 5,0803,157
SofiaBulgaria 5,1623,208
VarnaBulgaria 5,4993,417
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,224760
BurundiBurundi 4,7262,937
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6787,878
SiemreapCambodia 12,5237,782
BatouriCameroon 2,9141,811
DoualaCameroon 2,4171,502
GarouaCameroon 2,7691,720
MamfeCameroon 2,3371,452
MarouaCameroon 2,8681,782
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7921,735
NkoundjaCameroon 2,4991,553
YaoundeCameroon 2,6151,625
YokoCameroon 2,6781,664
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8006,711
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4726,507
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9813,717
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,5995,344
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4165,230
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6015,345
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1044,415
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7286,666
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9375,554
Banff, AbCanada 10,2636,378
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6454,751
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3223,929
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1056,279
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8985,529
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4874,652
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2035,719
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3845,832
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6574,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2013,232
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4765,889
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1626,315
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3155,789
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5154,670
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8194,859
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5494,691
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2226,973
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4934,035
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4656,503
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4204,611
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7664,204
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4664,018
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4694,020
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6644,141
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6685,386
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8174,858
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8844,278
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8095,474
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9006,152
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9884,964
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8356,111
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8524,879
Comox, BcCanada 10,9426,799
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5975,964
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3285,175
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9656,192
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3276,417
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3143,923
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2015,718
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2433,880
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9844,961
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2244,489
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6875,398
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7014,785
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0736,259
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0566,249
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0626,253
Edson, AbCanada 10,2496,369
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1885,710
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4265,857
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8345,489
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2935,775
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7866,081
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8416,115
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4156,472
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0936,272
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2266,355
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8026,091
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4156,472
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0736,260
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7064,167
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6934,159
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6344,744
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0543,762
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8385,492
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9006,774
Golden, BcCanada 10,3556,434
Goose, NfCanada 6,6594,138
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8924,904
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3456,428
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5394,064
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4343,998
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0466,864
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4273,994
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4333,998
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6394,747
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6574,137
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8624,885
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9836,203
Hope, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9336,172
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8924,904
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,4166,472
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6344,744
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1795,704
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9576,187
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6066,591
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9434,936
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9464,938
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5626,563
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8035,470
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3984,597
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5506,556
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7406,053
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3504,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2404,499
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5045,906
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0905,027
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6475,995
Langara, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3655,198
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1156,286
London, OnCanada 7,7344,806
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1415,059
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2265,733
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5295,300
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4044,601
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9666,193
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7926,706
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0666,877
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9636,191
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5714,083
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9214,301
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1884,467
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2124,482
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5955,962
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8554,881
Morden, MbCanada 9,0725,638
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6244,737
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9134,296
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5714,083
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2804,524
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3246,415
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7376,051
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6624,761
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3534,569
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3524,569
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6955,403
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5956,584
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4944,657
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5175,293
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9616,811
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2633,892
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0825,643
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5585,940
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6246,602
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0656,876
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9565,566
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0784,398
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6496,617
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1246,291
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7645,446
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5285,921
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5315,923
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9565,565
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1994,474
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1363,813
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9756,199
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6244,116
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3675,200
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6924,159
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6455,994
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0495,002
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1044,414
Scott, SkCanada 9,7846,080
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8584,262
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4213,990
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0574,385
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5006,525
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6875,398
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6275,361
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0926,271
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8506,742
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2773,900
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5254,055
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7456,056
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7546,061
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2503,884
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8575,504
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8616,749
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2505,748
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8036,092
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0345,614
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4295,238
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8514,879
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0276,853
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6054,726
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6244,738
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4684,641
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5155,291
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3353,937
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6215,979
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5804,710
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8496,741
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9726,197
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8946,148
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8886,766
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9216,787
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0204,363
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6804,772
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6746,633
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9366,796
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7604,822
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8704,890
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0085,598
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4815,891
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5804,089
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8666,131
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3675,821
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,2531,400
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3281,447
SalCape Verde 1,558968
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,3702,094
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8002,362
AbecheChad 3,6182,248
FayaChad 3,5262,191
MoundouChad 3,0631,903
N’DjamenaChad 2,9701,845
AntofagastaChile 7,2654,514
AricaChile 7,0584,386
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4245,235
ChicoChile 8,4595,257
ChillanChile 7,9874,963
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0785,020
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4184,610
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5065,286
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8444,874
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1254,427
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,1626,936
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8365,491
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6104,729
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2585,132
ParronChile 7,7654,825
Puerto AysenChile 8,4685,262
Puerto MonttChile 8,3015,158
Punta ArenasChile 8,7525,439
QuinteroChile 7,7694,828
SantiagoChile 7,7314,804
SewellChile 7,7314,804
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1385,057
ValdiviaChile 8,2335,116
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1375,057
VallenarChile 7,4814,649
ValparaisoChile 7,7414,810
AltaiChina 10,0826,265
BeijingChina 12,4867,759
ChangchunChina 12,8207,966
ChangduChina 11,3137,030
ChangshaChina 12,8397,978
ChengduChina 11,9467,423
ChongqingChina 12,2237,596
DuianChina 11,2216,973
ErlianChina 11,9687,437
GanzhouChina 13,1478,170
GuangzhouChina 13,1318,159
HaikouChina 12,9548,049
HailarChina 12,1057,522
HamiChina 10,6306,605
HetanChina 9,6255,981
JiuquanChina 11,1286,915
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,2675,758
KashiChina 9,2555,751
KunmingChina 12,0367,479
LanzhouChina 11,7177,281
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,7976,710
NanchangChina 13,0918,135
NanjingChina 13,1468,169
NanningChina 12,6547,864
PingbianChina 12,7307,911
QingdaoChina 13,0198,090
QiqiharChina 12,4777,754
RuoqiangChina 10,2986,399
ShanghaiChina 13,4058,330
ShantouChina 13,4198,339
ShenyangChina 12,8617,992
TaiyuanChina 12,3427,669
TaoyuanChina 13,7428,539
TengchongChina 11,6287,226
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1416,301
Xi’AnChina 12,2167,591
XichangChina 11,8947,391
YanjiChina 13,1408,166
YichangChina 12,5887,822
YinchuanChina 11,8007,333
YiningChina 9,6415,991
ZhengzhouChina 12,5817,818
ZhijiangChina 12,5937,826
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,3384,560
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2884,529
AraucaColombia 6,4964,037
BarranquillaColombia 6,9094,293
Benito SalasColombia 7,0484,380
BogotáColombia 6,8984,287
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6844,153
El CaranoColombia 7,1574,448
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5444,067
MatecanaColombia 7,0714,394
PeralesColombia 7,0124,357
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1493,821
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9924,345
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6514,754
Simon BolivarColombia 6,8484,255
VanguardiaColombia 6,8464,254
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5934,097
YariguiesColombia 6,8334,246
MoroniComoros 6,4624,016
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9424,935
LimonCosta Rica 7,8144,856
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0134,979
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9314,928
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8573,018
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8373,006
SibenikCroatia 4,8002,982
SplitCroatia 4,8112,989
ZagrebCroatia 4,9773,093
CamagueyCuba 7,2234,488
CasablancaCuba 7,6814,773
HavanaCuba 7,6864,776
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2703,896
FamagustaCyprus 5,5383,442
LarnacaCyprus 5,5023,419
LimassolCyprus 5,4443,383
NicosiaCyprus 5,4853,408
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2943,290
ChebCzech Republic 5,1913,225
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4083,360
PragueCzech Republic 5,2703,275
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1762,595
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7282,316
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3142,060
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8583,019
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2782,659
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7223,556
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7793,591
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5723,462
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6253,495
MarstalDenmark 5,5773,466
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6303,499
OdenseDenmark 5,6273,497
RandersDenmark 5,7193,554
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7613,580
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6513,511
TønderDenmark 5,5353,440
TylstrupDenmark 5,7883,597
TystofteDenmark 5,6423,506
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8253,620
VestervigDenmark 5,7033,544
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0233,743
Melville HallDominica 5,4463,384
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4794,026
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3323,935
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4704,021
BaniDominican Republic 6,4203,989
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5014,040
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,3483,945
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3803,964
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4614,015
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3993,977
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5694,082
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5464,068
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5474,068
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2843,905
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4203,989
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3083,920
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2493,883
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5644,079
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4574,013
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4564,012
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5804,089
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2803,902
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4424,003
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3503,946
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4924,035
MichesDominican Republic 6,2883,908
MocaDominican Republic 6,4454,005
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5114,046
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5664,080
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,3663,956
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3723,960
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5334,060
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5674,081
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4003,977
PoloDominican Republic 6,5184,051
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4504,008
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5634,078
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3993,976
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4213,990
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3123,922
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3243,930
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4323,997
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3183,926
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3823,966
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4844,029
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4394,001
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5134,048
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2453,881
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3473,944
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4644,017
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5324,059
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3733,960
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5124,047
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4053,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3793,964
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5424,065
YamasaDominican Republic 6,3893,970
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4524,010
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,1656,938
CanarEcuador 7,5404,685
GuayaquilEcuador 7,6364,745
IzobambaEcuador 7,4584,635
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,5424,687
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,5974,721
MilagroEcuador 7,6044,725
OtavaloEcuador 7,4174,609
PichilingueEcuador 7,5714,705
PortoviejoEcuador 7,6804,773
PuyoEcuador 7,4124,606
QuitoEcuador 7,4484,628
RumipambaEcuador 7,4744,645
San GabrielEcuador 7,3624,575
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0313,126
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,2073,235
AswanEgypt 5,0613,145
AsyutEgypt 4,9753,091
BahariyaEgypt 4,8232,997
Beni SuefEgypt 5,0533,140
CairoEgypt 5,1203,181
DabaaEgypt 4,8923,040
DakhlaEgypt 4,7302,939
El ArishEgypt 5,3743,339
El TorEgypt 5,2603,269
FarafraEgypt 4,6912,915
HelwanEgypt 5,1053,172
HurguadaEgypt 5,2343,253
IsmailiaEgypt 5,2133,239
KhargaEgypt 4,8803,032
KosseirEgypt 5,2583,268
LuxorEgypt 5,0953,166
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7992,982
MinyaEgypt 4,9843,097
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2383,255
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,4103,362
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3243,308
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,2203,244
SalloumEgypt 4,6342,879
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5502,827
SohagEgypt 5,0243,122
St. KatrineEgypt 5,3153,303
TahrirEgypt 5,0763,154
TantaEgypt 5,1093,175
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5195,294
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4415,245
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4965,280
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4495,251
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,3181,441
AsmaraEritrea 5,5683,460
AssabEritrea 5,9733,712
MassawaEritrea 5,6273,497
TallinEstonia 6,4864,031
TartuEstonia 6,4724,022
VilsandiEstonia 6,2953,912
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5583,454
GonderEthiopia 5,4013,356
NegeleEthiopia 5,6743,526
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9524,941
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0273,745
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0303,747
Laucala BayFiji 18,43211,454
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,53811,520
NandiFiji 18,53811,520
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,02411,200
HelsinkiFinland 6,5494,069
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5744,085
JoensuuFinland 6,9344,309
JokioinenFinland 6,5614,077
JyvskylFinland 6,7684,206
KajaaniFinland 6,9884,342
KuopioFinland 6,8794,275
KuusamoFinland 7,1694,455
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7564,199
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3743,961
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6114,108
OuluFinland 6,9644,327
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2014,475
TampereFinland 6,6244,116
TurkuFinland 6,4914,034
VaasaFinland 6,6914,158
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2832,662
BiarritzFrance 4,0732,531
BordeauxFrance 4,2382,633
BrestFrance 4,5562,831
CaenFrance 4,7052,924
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5122,804
DijonFrance 4,6552,892
GourdonFrance 4,2842,662
GrenobleFrance 4,4682,776
Le MansFrance 4,5872,850
LilleFrance 4,9343,066
LyonFrance 4,4952,793
MarseilleFrance 4,2782,659
MontpellierFrance 4,2472,639
NancyFrance 4,8343,004
NantesFrance 4,4642,774
NiceFrance 4,3772,720
ParisFrance 4,7322,941
PerpignanFrance 4,1252,563
StrasbourgFrance 4,8683,025
ToulonFrance 4,2722,655
ToulouseFrance 4,1672,590
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4982,795
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6982,919
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4982,795
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4492,765
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6742,904
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2248,839
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5739,677
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5739,677
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4158,958
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7418,539
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8749,243
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1989,444
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4906,519
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1056,279
BitamGabon 2,6561,650
CocobeachGabon 2,4901,547
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,0051,867
LambarnGabon 2,6231,630
LastourvilleGabon 2,8851,793
LibrevilleGabon 2,4911,548
MakokouGabon 2,8501,771
MayumbaGabon 2,7891,733
MitzicGabon 2,7021,679
MkamboGabon 2,9501,833
MoandaGabon 2,9721,847
MouilaGabon 2,7521,710
Port-GentilGabon 2,4701,535
TchibanGabon 2,7981,739
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,6825,395
BanjulGambia 807501
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4424,003
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6874,156
BerlinGermany 5,4473,385
BrockenGermany 5,2873,285
CologneGermany 5,0843,159
DresdenGermany 5,3433,320
ErfurtGermany 5,2223,245
EssenGermany 5,1283,187
FichtelbergGermany 5,2463,260
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0563,142
GeisenheimGermany 5,0193,119
GorlitzGermany 5,3943,352
HamburgGermany 5,4433,382
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4433,382
HannoverGermany 5,3193,305
HelgolandGermany 5,4323,376
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9253,060
KarlsruheGermany 4,9393,069
KasselGermany 5,1983,230
KonstanzGermany 4,8413,008
LeipzigGermany 5,3143,302
LindenbergGermany 5,4553,390
MagdeburgGermany 5,3513,325
MunichGermany 5,0083,112
MünsterGermany 5,2043,234
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5213,431
NurembergGermany 5,0873,161
NurnbergGermany 5,0863,160
PotsdamGermany 5,4313,375
RostockGermany 5,5643,458
SchleswigGermany 5,5163,428
StuttgartGermany 4,9453,073
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9533,078
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8893,038
AccraGhana 1,307812
KumasiGhana 1,130702
TamaleGhana 1,207750
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2031,990
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2143,240
AthensGreece 4,8793,032
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8653,023
ChiosGreece 5,0813,158
CorfuGreece 4,7252,936
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9063,049
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8343,004
IoanninaGreece 4,7902,977
KalamataGreece 4,6982,920
KerkiraGreece 4,7252,936
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7232,935
LamiaGreece 4,8473,012
LarissaGreece 4,8943,041
LemnosGreece 5,0953,166
LimnosGreece 5,1083,174
MethoniGreece 4,6602,896
MilosGreece 4,8573,018
MitiliniGreece 5,1563,204
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1543,203
NaxosGreece 4,9503,076
PatrasGreece 4,7552,955
RhodesGreece 5,1203,182
SamosGreece 5,1013,170
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9963,105
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7602,958
ThessalonikiGreece 4,9903,101
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7562,955
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6622,897
AasiaatGreenland 7,3864,590
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7164,174
AputiteqGreenland 6,8274,242
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6644,762
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7544,197
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2744,520
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3774,584
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9914,344
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3784,585
JulianehbGreenland 6,5174,049
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1904,468
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9834,339
NanortalikGreenland 6,4384,001
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5334,060
NordGreenland 8,1935,091
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9974,348
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,3315,177
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3603,952
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1894,468
UpernavikGreenland 7,7874,839
UummannaqGreenland 7,5224,674
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4743,402
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4743,402
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5825,333
BokeGuinea 471293
ConakryGuinea 271169
FaranahGuinea 257160
KankanGuinea 383238
KindiaGuinea 263163
KissidougouGuinea 247153
LabeGuinea 379235
MacentaGuinea 258160
MamouGuinea 271168
NzerekoreGuinea 384239
SiguiriGuinea 481299
BissauGuinea-Bissau 604375
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1143,178
TimehriGuyana 5,1283,186
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6314,121
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,9549,293
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,0919,378
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,9979,319
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,1609,420
Midway IslandHawaii 15,7069,760
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,0029,322
CatacamasHonduras 8,0885,026
CholutecaHonduras 8,2325,116
La CeibaHonduras 8,1825,084
La MesaHonduras 8,2985,157
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8584,883
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3955,217
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2335,116
TelaHonduras 8,2485,125
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2368,225
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2368,225
BudapestHungary 5,2703,275
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2753,278
DebrecenHungary 5,4073,360
KeszthelyHungary 5,1193,181
MiskolcHungary 5,4083,361
PecsHungary 5,1093,175
SzegedHungary 5,2303,250
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1323,189
AkureyriIceland 6,4384,001
DalatangiIceland 6,3753,961
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2723,897
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2293,871
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5134,047
ReykhólarIceland 6,4454,005
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2993,914
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4113,984
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2043,855
AgraIndia 9,5855,956
AhmedabadIndia 9,0935,650
AkolaIndia 9,5725,948
AllahabadIndia 9,9776,200
AmritsarIndia 9,2285,734
BangaloreIndia 9,7406,053
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,3835,831
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,4866,516
BikanerIndia 9,1125,662
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,0196,226
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9686,815
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9686,815
DaltonganjIndia 10,2346,360
DarbhangaIndia 10,3756,447
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2166,970
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2256,975
DumkaIndia 10,5486,554
DwarkaIndia 8,7365,429
GoaIndia 9,3035,781
GuwahatiIndia 10,9326,793
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,7686,070
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,4195,853
JagdalpurIndia 10,1156,285
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6936,645
KotaIndia 9,3955,838
KozhikodeIndia 9,5715,947
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4515,873
LudhianaIndia 9,3375,802
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,4485,871
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,7106,034
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,1565,690
MusulipatnamIndia 10,0706,258
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7746,074
New DelhiIndia 9,4865,894
PambanIndia 9,9726,197
PuneIndia 9,2695,760
SagarIndia 9,7036,030
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2025,718
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,7386,051
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,7386,051
VeravalIndia 8,8815,519
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,2706,382
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5609,669
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2828,875
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2438,229
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1089,388
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0899,377
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,14810,034
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,1967,579
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,95010,533
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,4597,742
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,4298,345
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,88610,493
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4708,992
AbadanIran 6,6944,160
ArakIran 6,9024,289
BabolsarIran 7,2074,479
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4464,627
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9434,315
Bandar LengehIran 7,2894,529
BirjandIran 7,7544,819
BushehrIran 6,9194,300
ChahbaharIran 7,8644,887
DezfulIran 6,7434,190
EsfahanIran 7,0534,383
IranshahrIran 7,8754,893
KermanIran 7,5244,676
KermanshahIran 6,6704,145
Khoram AbadIran 6,7544,197
MashhadIran 7,8214,860
OroomiehIran 6,5714,083
RamsarIran 7,0374,373
RashtIran 6,9544,322
SemnanIran 7,2564,509
ShahroudIran 7,4064,602
ShirazIran 7,0984,411
TabrizIran 6,6884,156
TeheranIran 7,0714,394
YazdIran 7,2854,527
ZahedanIran 7,8984,908
ZanjanIran 6,8424,251
BaghdadIraq 6,3813,965
BasraIraq 6,6534,134
BelmulletIreland 5,1483,199
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0313,126
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0953,166
ClonesIreland 5,1593,206
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1503,200
CorkIreland 4,8963,043
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8913,039
DublinIreland 5,0823,158
KilkennyIreland 4,9813,096
Malin HeadIreland 5,2873,285
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9573,080
ShannonIreland 4,9833,096
ValentiaIreland 4,8933,041
EilatIsrael 5,4253,371
HaifaIsrael 5,5413,443
JerusalemIsrael 5,5263,434
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5023,419
AlbengaItaly 4,4532,767
AlgheroItaly 4,1412,573
AmendolaItaly 4,6102,865
AnconaItaly 4,6652,899
ArezzoItaly 4,5682,838
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,6402,883
BergamoItaly 4,6722,903
BolognaItaly 4,6372,882
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8142,992
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4662,775
BrindisiItaly 4,6762,906
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,0532,518
CameriItaly 4,6162,868
CampobassoItaly 4,5522,829
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,1482,577
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0642,525
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0682,528
Cape MeleItaly 4,4462,763
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,4642,774
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2502,641
CerviaItaly 4,6572,894
CiampinoItaly 4,4612,772
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5792,846
Cisa PassItaly 4,5702,840
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,4412,760
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8583,019
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,1952,607
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4952,793
DecimomannuItaly 4,0572,521
DobbiacoItaly 4,8783,031
FalconaraItaly 4,6572,894
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5682,839
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5952,856
FonniItaly 4,1402,573
FrontoneItaly 4,6162,869
FrosinoneItaly 4,4852,787
GelaItaly 4,1672,589
GenoaItaly 4,5172,807
GhediItaly 4,6732,904
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6212,872
GrazzaniseItaly 4,4792,783
GrossetoItaly 4,4662,775
GrottaglieItaly 4,6312,877
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,2472,639
GuidoniaItaly 4,4852,787
IstranaItaly 4,7792,969
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9412,449
LatinaItaly 4,4552,769
LatronicoItaly 4,5132,804
LecceItaly 4,6552,893
M. CalamitaItaly 4,4332,754
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5922,854
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3382,695
MilanItaly 4,6332,879
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6272,876
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4392,759
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4762,782
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,2252,625
PadovaItaly 4,7442,948
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7742,967
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1942,606
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1862,601
PantelleriaItaly 4,0072,490
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6182,869
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,1112,555
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5692,839
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5992,858
PiacenzaItaly 4,6022,860
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5192,808
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6762,906
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4042,737
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5452,824
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,4402,759
PrizziItaly 4,1692,590
RadicofaniItaly 4,5142,805
Resia PassItaly 4,8082,988
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6552,893
RivoltoItaly 4,8483,013
Rolle PassItaly 4,8202,995
RomeItaly 4,4692,777
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,4422,760
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8553,017
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4142,743
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6382,882
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6362,881
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5372,819
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1622,586
Scuro MountainItaly 4,4782,782
SigonellaItaly 4,2372,633
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6172,869
TarvisioItaly 4,9203,057
TermoliItaly 4,6082,863
TorinoItaly 4,5312,815
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5442,824
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1282,565
TrevicoItaly 4,5432,823
TrevisoItaly 4,7792,970
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8553,017
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5312,816
UdineItaly 4,8653,023
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2332,631
VeniceItaly 4,7742,966
VeronaItaly 4,6962,918
VicenzaItaly 4,7412,946
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,4652,775
ViterboItaly 4,4882,789